Okres Benešov

 

Okres Beroun

Příjmení
jméno
Datum
narození 
Datum
úmrtí 
Bydliště Působiště
(SDH)
Příběh
Kunc
Václav
25. 8. 1857 13. 1. 1944 Osek Osek Popraven v Pankrácké věznici
Novák
Stanislav
7. 6. 1925 9. 5. 1945 Zadní Třebaň    
Štochl
Josef
21. 5. 1903 19. 12. 1944 Olešná Olešná y

 

Okres Kladno

Příjmení
jméno
Datum
narození 
Datum
úmrtí 
Bydliště Působiště
(SDH)
Příběh
Hampejs
Václav
28. 1. 1894 8. 9. 1943 Trpoměchy Trpoměchy y
Vestfál
František
9. 6. 1906 30. 3. 1945 Újezd nad Kladnem Újezd nad Kladnem y
Kyp
Bohumil
  7. 5. 1945 Kladno Kladno y

 

Okres Kolín

Příjmení
jméno
Datum
narození 
Datum
úmrtí 
Bydliště Působiště
(SDH)
Příběh
Dittrich
Josef
28. 4. 1945 Chotutice
Faltin
Václav
1945 Zibohlavy
Chalupa
Václav
1945 Zásmuky
Jeníček
Čeněk
1945 Radovesnice
Jírovský
Jaroslav
02.05.1945 Krychnov
Lahoda
Bohumil
1945 Lošany
Mádle
František
30.04.1945 Zásmuky  okrskový velitel
Mašek
Josef
1945 Volárna
Novák
Josef
1945 Křečhoř
Novák
Václav
1945 Křečhoř
Růžička
Stanislav
02.05.1945 Cerhenice
Svoboda
Josef
1945 Limuzy
Wilinger
Otta
1945 Týnec nad Labem
Čejka
Karel
1945 Doubravčany
Borovička
František
1945 Jelčany
Pomíchánek
Josef
  1945 Velký Osek    
Tácha
Karel
    Satalice    
Tichý
František
    Velký Osek    
Zelinka
Josef
    Ratboř    

 

Okres Kutná Hora

 

Okres Mělník 

 

 

Okres Mladá Boleslav

Příjmení
jméno
Datum
narození 
Datum
úmrtí 
Bydliště Působiště
(SDH)
Příběh
Kordina
Rudolf
    Obodř (Obodrž) Obodř (Obodrž) y

 

 

Okres Nymburk

Příjmení
jméno
Datum
narození 
Datum
úmrtí 
Bydliště Působiště
(SDH)
Příběh
Bašta 
Leopold
24.4.1891     13.04.1945 Poděbrady Poděbrady † Saxenhausen
Haleš
Štěpán
15.12.1900   06.03.1943 Mcely Mcely † Osvětim
Hamza
Antonín
29.07.1917  08.05.1945 Sadská Sadská † zastřelen při povstání
Kadlec
Josef
15.4.1898  23.03.1945 Chleby Chleby
Káninský
Jaroslav
29.04.1911  27.04.1943 Mcely Mcely † Osvětim
Krutský
Karel
20.6.1898   14.03.1945 Vrbová Lhota Vrbová Lhota
Kubín
Josef
24.07.1910  06.03.1943 Mcely Mcely † Osvětim
Libich
František
01.08.1911  17.04.1944 Mcely Mcely † Osvětim
Náchodský
Václav
10.08.1900    10.03.1942 Hrubý Jeseník Hrubý Jeseník † Mauthausen
Nechvíl
Václav
23.1.1894  14.05.1945 Kluk Kluk † Hamburk
Nechvíl 
Václav ml.
25.01.1920  16.02.1944 Kluk Kluk † Terezín
Němeček 
Jaroslav
02.02.1902  14.01.1942 Předhrádí Předhrádí † Zeli am See
Nezbeda
Florián
20.8.1893    20.05.1945 Městec Králové Městec Králové y
Novotný
Antonín
11.06.1909  06.05.1945 Kovanice Kovanice † v písečníku na Šibeňáku
Římal
Jaroslav
30.3.1898  18.03.1943 Loučeň Loučeň † Osvětim
Sedláček
Tomáš, JUDr.
19.12.1887  25.06.1942 Nymburk Bobnice † Pardubice
Somr
Ladislav
10.12.1907  17.07.1942 Čilec Čilec † Mauthausen
Škop
František
2.10.1891  05.05.1945 Loučeň Loučeň † Loučeň

 

Okres Praha - východ

Příjmení
jméno
Datum
narození 
Datum
úmrtí 
Bydliště Působiště
(SDH)
Příběh
Císař
František  
8. 5. 1945 Tehov Tehov y
Bálek
Jan
    Kuří Kuří  
Bárek
Miroslav
    Kuří   popraven 1943
Novák
Alois
  8. 5. 1945 Stránčice Stránčice padl
Hýbner
Václav
  8. 5. 1945 Stránčice Stránčice padl
Urban
Jan
  8. 5. 1945 Klokočná Klokočná padl
Chotětický
Václav
  5. 5. 1945 Kostelec u Křížků   padl
Vedral
Jan
  5. 5. 1945 Radějovice Radějovice padl
Skála
Jan
    Jirny Jirny  
Šanda
Vlastislav
  5. 5. 1945 Hovorčovice Hovorčovice  
Kaselický
Josef
    Máslovice Máslovice  
Bednář
Oldřich
    Líbeznice Líbeznice  
Pazdera
Josef
    Šestajovice Šestajovice

y

Procházka
Josef
20. 1. 1901 9. 4. 1946  Líbeznice Líbeznice y
Urban
Václav
    Předboj Předboj  
Borek
Jan
    Mnichovice    
Baloun
Jan
    Kuří    
Míka
Josef
    Měšice    
Stárek
Josef
  7. 5. 1945 Tehovec Tehovec y

 

Okres Praha - západ

Příjmení
jméno
Datum
narození 
Datum
úmrtí 
Bydliště Působiště
(SDH)
Příběh
Holub
Antonín
20. 1. 1902  17. 5. 1945  Libčice nad Vltavou LETKY y
Křehlík 
Bohumil
23. 3. 1909 6. 5. 1945 Ohrobec Ohrobec y
Kubelka
Jaroslav
10. 4. 1894 7. 5. 1945 Líšnice Bojov y
Bouček
Josef
10. 9. 1919 26. 3: 1944 Černolice Černolice y
Vondra
Václav
5. 6 1889 5. 5. 1945 Jeneč Jeneč Pamětní deska evidována v Centrální evidenci válečných hrobů pod číslem: CZE-2105-26326, umístěna: Karlovarská 205, Jeneč

 

Okres Příbram

 

Okres Rakovník

Příjmení
jméno
Datum
narození 
Datum
úmrtí 
Bydliště Působiště
(SDH)
Příběh
Holý
Jiří
29. 6. 1896 8. 9. 1943 Senomaty Senomaty y